民政优抚

2017年龙潭镇农村特困人员花名册

文章来源: 作者: 发布时间:2017年08月22日 点击数:1,663 字号:

2017年龙潭镇农村特困人员花名册    

序号    

地区    

姓名    

性别    

年龄    

是否残疾    

残疾类别    

1    

龙潭居委会    

邹益国    

   

65    

   

视力一级    

2    

龙潭居委会    

邹银初    

   

68    

   

   

3    

龙潭居委会    

邹春生    

   

74    

   

   

4    

龙潭居委会    

邹六圣    

   

83    

   

   

5    

龙潭居委会    

邹宏恢    

   

74    

   

   

6    

龙潭居委会    

邹自付    

   

69    

   

视力一级    

7    

龙潭居委会    

邹太安    

   

69    

   

   

8    

龙潭居委会    

邹志桂    

   

77    

   

   

9    

龙潭居委会    

付大福    

   

69    

   

   

10    

龙潭居委会    

刘祝仙    

   

81    

   

   

11    

龙潭居委会    

彭忠心    

   

66    

   

   

12    

龙潭居委会    

伍志雄    

   

61    

   

   

13    

龙潭居委会    

高松兵    

   

51    

   

精神一级    

14    

龙潭居委会    

田还香    

   

53    

   

精神二级    

15    

龙潭居委会    

邹一华    

   

62    

   

   

16    

落家坪    

刘素珍    

   

64    

   

   

17    

落家坪    

邹斌清    

   

80    

   

   

18    

落家坪    

邹玉保    

   

74    

   

   

19    

落家坪    

邹文喜    

   

68    

   

   

20    

落家坪    

邹之轩    

   

86    

   

   

21    

落家坪    

刘雪茸    

   

88    

   

   

22    

落家坪    

江春胜    

   

84    

   

   

23    

落家坪    

邹忠太    

   

47    

   

多重一级    

24    

落家坪    

邹润培    

   

70    

   

   

25    

落家坪    

刘青球    

   

72    

   

   

26    

落家坪    

邹光荣    

   

72    

   

   

27    

落家坪    

邹叶龙    

   

71    

   

   

28    

落家坪    

邹光先    

   

76    

   

   

29    

落家坪    

刘耀祥    

   

75    

   

   

30    

落家坪    

邹一文    

   

79    

   

   

31    

落家坪    

邹友元    

   

72    

   

   

32    

落家坪    

邹海汉    

   

93    

   

   

33    

落家坪    

张长六    

   

64    

   

   

34    

落家坪    

邹如枝    

   

80    

   

   

35    

落家坪    

单克昌    

   

78    

   

   

36    

落家坪    

周汉英    

   

79    

   

   

37    

落家坪    

邹协岳    

   

84    

   

   

38    

落家坪    

彭先华    

   

63    

   

   

39    

落家坪    

邹建国    

   

65    

   

   

40    

落家坪    

江汉秋    

   

56    

   

多重二级    

41    

落家坪    

邹有新    

   

65    

   

   

42    

落家坪    

邹雪桂    

   

63    

   

   

43    

落家坪    

向尧皆    

   

60    

   

   

44    

落家坪    

邹小妹    

   

55    

   

   

45    

落家坪    

彭志刚    

   

58    

   

   

46    

落家坪    

彭云忠    

   

39    

   

肢体二级    

47    

落家坪    

邹和建    

   

67    

   

   

48    

落家坪    

黎桂娥    

   

67    

   

   

49    

落家坪    

黄生章    

   

60    

   

   

50    

梨树垭    

何自龙    

   

64    

   

   

51    

梨树垭    

姜长军    

   

67    

   

   

52    

梨树垭    

胡松柏    

   

78    

   

   

53    

梨树垭    

刘清华    

   

80    

   

   

54    

梨树垭    

向清泉    

   

80    

   

   

55    

梨树垭    

胡春阶    

   

65    

   

   

56    

梨树垭    

胡月田    

   

82    

   

   

57    

梨树垭    

曾惠军    

   

56    

   

   

58    

梨树垭    

邹秋阶    

   

76    

   

   

59    

梨树垭    

刘华云    

   

66    

   

   

60    

梨树垭    

胡明光    

   

61    

   

   

61    

梨树垭    

刘立民    

   

61    

   

   

62    

梨树垭    

邹元初    

   

64    

   

   

63    

黄伞坡    

邹怀汉    

   

63    

   

视力一级    

64    

黄伞坡    

徐成川    

   

52    

   

肢体一级    

65    

黄伞坡    

邹志模    

   

72    

   

   

66    

黄伞坡    

邹立华    

   

65    

   

   

67    

黄伞坡    

邹正魁    

   

68    

   

   

68    

黄伞坡    

邹天主    

   

99    

   

   

69    

黄伞坡    

徐志刚    

   

52    

   

精神二级    

70    

黄伞坡    

苏世强    

   

68    

   

视力一级    

71    

黄伞坡    

邹子桂    

   

74    

   

   

72    

黄伞坡    

彭祥林    

   

69    

   

   

73    

黄伞坡    

邹天金    

   

58    

   

听力言语一级    

74    

同观山    

邹兴池    

   

63    

   

   

75    

同观山    

邹成应    

   

76    

   

   

76    

同观山    

王中富    

   

48    

   

肢体一级    

77    

同观山    

邹锡初    

   

80    

   

   

78    

同观山    

王述清    

   

78    

   

   

79    

同观山    

邹雄想    

   

68    

   

   

80    

同观山    

邹月吉    

   

73    

   

   

81    

同观山    

邹飞雄    

   

72    

   

   

82    

同观山    

王金玉    

   

80    

   

   

83    

同观山    

王泽良    

   

64    

   

   

84    

同观山    

黄金武    

   

42    

   

精神一级    

85    

同观山    

周忠勇    

   

71    

   

   

86    

小洑溪    

江业武    

   

66    

   

视力四级    

87    

小洑溪    

李美清    

   

64    

   

   

88    

小洑溪    

陈凤章    

   

53    

   

   

89    

小洑溪    

黄双明    

   

74    

   

   

90    

小洑溪    

符长远    

   

82    

   

   

91    

小洑溪    

符兴祥    

   

68    

   

   

92    

小洑溪    

高仁祥    

   

80    

   

   

93    

小洑溪    

江士桂    

   

70    

   

   

94    

小洑溪    

邹吉阶    

   

77    

   

   

95    

小洑溪    

李南山    

   

79    

   

   

96    

小洑溪    

张志云    

   

74    

   

   

97    

小洑溪    

江云桂    

   

68    

   

   

98    

小洑溪    

江云桂    

   

81    

   

   

99    

小洑溪    

葛福清    

   

71    

   

   

100    

小洑溪    

李茂华    

   

69    

   

   

101    

小洑溪    

邓德清    

   

69    

   

   

102    

小洑溪    

梁福六    

   

65    

   

   

103    

小洑溪    

陈美章    

   

62    

   

   

104    

小洑溪    

符星发    

   

59    

   

   

105    

鄢家溪    

王志佰    

   

64    

   

   

106    

鄢家溪    

江丕云    

   

63    

   

   

107    

鄢家溪    

刘为学    

   

63    

   

   

108    

鄢家溪    

袁松旭    

   

63    

   

   

109    

鄢家溪    

代玉芳    

   

35    

   

多重一级    

110    

鄢家溪    

江立中    

   

65    

   

   

111    

鄢家溪    

燕建兴    

   

39    

   

精神二级    

112    

鄢家溪    

燕必胜    

   

75    

   

   

113    

鄢家溪    

冯华新    

   

38    

   

精神二级    

114    

鄢家溪    

江宏成    

   

65    

   

   

115    

鄢家溪    

张士林    

   

76    

   

   

116    

鄢家溪    

徐文枝    

   

49    

   

精神二级    

117    

鄢家溪    

凌友生    

   

67    

   

肢体三级    

118    

鄢家溪    

杨宏太    

   

76    

   

   

119    

鄢家溪    

吴银球    

   

58    

   

智力一级    

120    

鄢家溪    

江桂成    

   

75    

   

   

121    

鄢家溪    

赖有兴    

   

59    

   

智力二级    

122    

东  风    

王大千    

   

97    

   

   

123    

东  风    

王自元    

   

63    

   

肢体四级    

124    

东  风    

王宏章    

   

63    

   

   

125    

东  风    

高金双    

   

80    

   

   

126    

东  风    

江爱芳    

   

32    

   

多重一级    

127    

东  风    

冯  渊    

   

36    

   

精神二级    

128    

东  风    

邹枚生    

   

84    

   

   

129    

东  风    

王和生    

   

84    

   

   

130    

东  风    

袁国顺    

   

75    

   

   

131    

东  风    

黄云福    

   

71    

   

   

132    

东  风    

王必蛟    

   

72    

   

   

133    

东  风    

高海林    

   

69    

   

   

134    

东风    

高景新    

   

45    

   

视力二级    

135    

东风    

李春茸    

   

73    

   

   

136    

东风    

赖松清    

   

47    

   

精神二级    

137    

东  风    

高福华    

   

51    

   

精神一级    

138    

东  风    

袁春初    

   

77    

   

   

139    

东  风    

郑  雄    

   

33    

   

肢体一级    

140    

东  风    

赖明红    

   

38    

   

精神一级    

141    

东  风    

杨华银    

   

65    

   

   

142    

东  风    

王宏亮    

   

45    

   

精神二级    

143    

东  风    

吴金保    

   

71    

   

   

144    

东  风    

邹立兵    

   

44    

   

精神一级    

145    

东  风    

王槐生    

   

63    

   

   

146    

东  风    

杨叶莲    

   

56    

   

肢体二级    

147    

东  风    

袁惠云    

   

51    

   

精神残疾    

148    

枣儿垭    

徐心想    

   

74    

   

   

149    

枣儿垭    

杨美成    

   

87    

   

   

150    

枣儿垭    

田  飚    

   

67    

   

肢体三级    

151    

枣儿垭    

吴云白    

   

66    

   

肢体三级    

152    

枣儿垭    

黄志强    

   

57    

   

多重一级    

153    

枣儿垭    

徐桂初    

   

53    

   

肢体二级    

154    

枣儿垭    

黎超宇    

   

66    

   

   

155    

枣儿垭    

田辉云    

   

75    

   

   

156    

枣儿垭    

田绍球    

   

42    

   

   

157    

枣儿垭    

谭正业    

   

66    

   

   

158    

枣儿垭    

张文华    

   

60    

   

   

159    

枣儿垭    

余建军    

   

50    

   

   

160    

丁家坊    

王长有    

   

42    

   

   

161    

丁家坊    

刘汉水    

   

63    

   

   

162    

丁家坊    

陈里云    

   

65    

   

   

163    

丁家坊    

吴桂章    

   

63    

   

   

164    

丁家坊    

刘胜保    

   

66    

   

   

165    

丁家坊    

李立勋    

   

83    

   

   

166    

丁家坊    

杨云先    

   

97    

   

   

167    

丁家坊    

徐寿廷    

   

89    

   

   

168    

丁家坊    

杨公宇    

   

71    

   

   

169    

丁家坊    

姚石清    

   

73    

   

肢体三级    

170    

丁家坊    

周前进    

   

75    

   

   

171    

丁家坊    

邹元绍    

   

66    

   

   

172    

丁家坊    

陈良东    

   

71    

   

   

173    

丁家坊    

邹志元    

   

61    

   

视力一级    

174    

丁家坊    

邹井成    

   

80    

   

   

175    

丁家坊    

邹迪亚    

   

63    

   

   

176    

丁家坊    

邹元成    

   

62    

   

   

177    

丁家坊    

江治武    

   

79    

   

   

178    

丁家坊    

刘淑艳    

   

54    

   

   

179    

仙花山    

刘志惠    

   

73    

   

   

180    

仙花山    

邓卫生    

   

63    

   

   

181    

仙花山    

吴兰桂    

   

80    

   

   

182    

仙花山    

李远球    

   

82    

   

   

183    

仙花山    

刘子凡    

   

66    

   

   

184    

仙花山    

杜海汉    

   

66    

   

   

185    

仙花山    

向小阶    

   

68    

   

   

186    

仙花山    

杨建高    

   

54    

   

   

187    

仙花山    

邓雪球    

   

64    

   

   

188    

仙花山    

李先成    

   

67    

   

   

189    

仙花山    

刘美姣    

   

93    

   

   

190    

仙花山    

余忠球    

   

64    

   

   

191    

仙花山    

张志富    

   

47    

   

智力二级    

192    

仙花山    

刘美华    

   

41    

   

精神二级    

193    

仙花山    

邓绍岩    

   

59    

   

   

194    

仙花山    

邓志辉    

   

60    

   

   

195    

仙花山    

肖中权    

   

49    

   

智力二级    

196    

仙花山    

刘助祥    

   

66    

   

   

197    

翠  峰    

邹竹福    

   

70    

   

   

198    

翠  峰    

邹兴治    

   

63    

   

   

199    

翠  峰    

邹保国    

   

63    

   

   

200    

翠  峰    

姜志谋    

   

83    

   

   

201    

翠  峰    

邹小凤    

   

67    

   

   

202    

翠  峰    

杨龙清    

   

71